Edoriada in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|1 | |rowspan="2"|1 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Slovenia}} | |||
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 36|36th]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Turkey}} | |{{flagu|Turkey}} | ||
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 35|35th]] | | [[Outernatia Song Contest 35|35th]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|1 | |rowspan=2|1 | ||
| [[Wikipedia:English_language|English]] | |||
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 36|36th]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wikipedia:Turkish_language|Turkish]] | | [[Wikipedia:Turkish_language|Turkish]] | ||
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 35|35th]] | | [[Outernatia Song Contest 35|35th]] | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 9 June 2017
| Edoriada | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 35 |
| Best result | TBA: OSC 35 |
| Worst result | TBA: OSC 35 |
Edoriada made their debut in the 35th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gülbahar | No semi-finals | |||||
| It's Complicated | ||||||
Participation History
|
|