Jump to content

Edoriada in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
Kimmystan (talk | contribs)
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|1
|rowspan="2"|1
|-
|{{flagu|Slovenia}}
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 36|36th]]
|-
|{{flagu|Turkey}}
|{{flagu|Turkey}}
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 35|35th]]
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 35|35th]]
Line 66: Line 70:
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|1
|rowspan=2|1
| [[Wikipedia:English_language|English]]
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 36|36th]]
|-
| [[Wikipedia:Turkish_language|Turkish]]
| [[Wikipedia:Turkish_language|Turkish]]
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 35|35th]]
| [[Outernatia Song Contest 35|35th]]

Revision as of 16:36, 9 June 2017

Edoriada
Flag
National selection eventsInternal Selection
Participation summary
Appearances1
First appearanceOSC 35
Best resultTBA: OSC 35
Worst resultTBA: OSC 35


Edoriada made their debut in the 35th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.

Contestants

Edition Artist Title Place Points Semi Points
Timivar 35th Turkey Café Aman Istanbul Gülbahar No semi-finals
Kimmystan 36th Slovenia Maraaya & BQL It's Complicated

Participation History

See also

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.