Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 61: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox ISC National Year | Year = 61 | Contest = | Country = Grolskira | Preselection = Internal selection | Pres..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Entrant = Amber Run | | Entrant = Amber Run | ||
| Song = I Found | | Song = I Found | ||
| SF result = | | SF result = 18th, 51 points | ||
| Final result = | | Final result = | ||
}} | }} | ||
==At ISC== | ==At ISC== | ||
===Semifinal votes=== | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 1 | |||
! colspan="2"| Semifinal 2 | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Keohretcha}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Fierce}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Caprika}} | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
{{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
Revision as of 09:04, 17 July 2017
| Internatia Song Contest 61 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | Internal selection |
| Selected entrant | Amber Run |
| Selected song | "I Found" |
| Finals performance | |
| Semi-final result | 18th, 51 points |
| Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄60 | |
At ISC
Semifinal votes
| Semifinal 1 | Semifinal 2 | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 points | 12 points | ||
| 10 points | 10 points | ||
| 8 points | 8 points | ||
| 7 points | 7 points | ||
| 6 points | 6 points | ||
| 5 points | 5 points | ||
| 4 points | 4 points | ||
| 3 points | 3 points | ||
| 2 points | 2 points | ||
| 1 point | 1 point | ||
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
| 12 points | |
| 10 points | |
| 8 points | |
| 7 points | |
| 6 points | |
| 5 points | |
| 4 points | |
| 3 points | |
| 2 points | |
| 1 point |