Jump to content

Waticania in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Aurora (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Waticatl (talk | contribs)
Line 39: Line 39:
| English
| English
| "Oceanful"
| "Oceanful"
| 26
| 77
| 11
| 64
|-
|{{flagicon|Bubblique}} [[Internatia Song Contest 64|64th]]
| {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Colours of Bubbles
| English
| "Flags"
|
|  
|  
|
|  
|  
|  
|  

Revision as of 07:33, 1 October 2017

Waticania
Flag
Member stationRTVV
Participation summary
Appearances1
First appearanceISC 63

Waticania debuted in the 63rd edition of the Internatia Song Contest in Soldini, Porielana.

Contestants

Table key

  Winner   Second place   Third place   Last place   International Jury qualifier   Disqualified

Edition Artist Language Song Final Points Semi Points
Porielana 63rd Malta I.AM.WILLOW English "Oceanful" 26 77 11 64
Bubblique 64th Lithuania Colours of Bubbles English "Flags"

Voting history

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.