Jump to content

Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 64: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Aurora (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Aurora (talk | contribs)
Line 22: Line 22:
|-
|-
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Waticania}}
|-
|-
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Thorway}}
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||
|-
|-
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Noxus}}
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||
|-
|-
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Ponásikwa}}
|-
|-
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Hanzyuki}}
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||
|-
|-
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Tashkveny}}
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||
|-
|-
Line 46: Line 46:
|-
|-
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Aonach}}
|-
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Keohretcha}}
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||
|-
{{col-end}}
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)===
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||
|-
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||
|-
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||
|-
|width=25%|'''7 points'''||
|-
|width=25%|'''6 points'''||
|-
|width=25%|'''5 points'''||
|-
|width=25%|'''4 points'''||
|-
|width=25%|'''3 points'''||
|-
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||
|-
|-
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||
|-
|-

Revision as of 18:26, 15 October 2017

Internatia Song Contest 64
Country  Grolskira
National selection
Selection process Internal Selection
Selected entrant Marijonas Mikutavičius ft. Jazzu
Selected song "Bent valandai grįžkim atgal"
Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest
◄63 65►

Grolskira is participating in the Internatia Song Contest 64 in Burbuja, Bubblique.

At ISC

Semifinal votes

Semifinal 1 Semifinal 2 (IJ)
12 points 12 points  Waticania
10 points  Thorway 10 points
8 points  Noxus 8 points
7 points 7 points  Ponásikwa
6 points  Hanzyuki 6 points
5 points  Tashkveny 5 points
4 points 4 points
3 points 3 points
2 points 2 points  Aonach
1 point  Keohretcha 1 point

Points from Grolskira to... (Final)

12 points
10 points
8 points
7 points
6 points
5 points
4 points
3 points
2 points
1 point
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.