Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest 64: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||{{isc|Waticania}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''7 points'''|| | ||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''7 points'''||{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''6 points'''||{{isc|Hanzyuki}} | ||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''5 points'''||{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''2 points'''|| | ||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''||{{isc|Aonach}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''||{{isc|Keohretcha}} | |||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
===Points from Grolskira to... (Final)=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''7 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''6 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''5 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''4 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''3 points'''|| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|'''2 points'''|| | |width=25%|'''2 points'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | |width=25%|'''1 point'''|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:26, 15 October 2017
| Internatia Song Contest 64 | |
|---|---|
| Country | |
| National selection | |
| Selection process | Internal Selection |
| Selected entrant | Marijonas Mikutavičius ft. Jazzu |
| Selected song | "Bent valandai grįžkim atgal" |
| Grolskira in the Internatia Song Contest | |
| ◄63 | |
Grolskira is participating in the Internatia Song Contest 64 in Burbuja, Bubblique.
At ISC
Semifinal votes
| Semifinal 1 | Semifinal 2 (IJ) | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 points | 12 points | ||
| 10 points | 10 points | ||
| 8 points | 8 points | ||
| 7 points | 7 points | ||
| 6 points | 6 points | ||
| 5 points | 5 points | ||
| 4 points | 4 points | ||
| 3 points | 3 points | ||
| 2 points | 2 points | ||
| 1 point | 1 point | ||
Points from Grolskira to... (Final)
| 12 points | |
| 10 points | |
| 8 points | |
| 7 points | |
| 6 points | |
| 5 points | |
| 4 points | |
| 3 points | |
| 2 points | |
| 1 point |