Jump to content

Pinnipedia in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
CoNi (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
CoNi (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
! Points
! Points
|-
|-
|{{flagicon|Tikata}} [[Internatia Song Contest 68|68th]]
|{{flagicon|Tikata}}[[Internatia Song Contest 68|68th]]
|{{flagicon|Spain}}{{flagicon|Mexico}} Belinda feat. {{flagicon|United States}} Pitbull
|{{flagicon|Spain}}{{flagicon|Mexico}} Belinda feat. {{flagicon|United States}} Pitbull
|"Egoista"
|"Egoista"
|Spanish
|Spanish
|
|
|
|
|-
|{{flagicon|Chruno}} [[Internatia Song Contest 69|69th]]
|{{flagicon|Italy}}
|
|Italian
|
|
|
|
|-
|[[Internatia Song Contest 70|70th]]
|{{flagicon|South Korea}}
|
|Korean
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 23:22, 2 February 2018

Pinnipedia
Flag
Member stationTelevisión Nacional de Pinnipedia (TNP)
Participation summary
Appearances1
First appearanceISC 68

Pinnipedia made their debut in the 67th edition of the Internatia Song Contest in Surme, Tikata.

Results

Table key

  Winner   Second place   Third place   Last place   Disqualified   Jury qualifier   Did not compete

Edition Artist Song title Language Place Points Semi Points
Tikata68th SpainMexico Belinda feat. United States Pitbull "Egoista" Spanish
Chruno 69th Italy Italian
70th South Korea Korean

Artists

MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.