Pinnipedia in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Tikata}} [[Internatia Song Contest 68|68th]] | |{{flagicon|Tikata}}[[Internatia Song Contest 68|68th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Spain}}{{flagicon|Mexico}} Belinda feat. {{flagicon|United States}} Pitbull | |{{flagicon|Spain}}{{flagicon|Mexico}} Belinda feat. {{flagicon|United States}} Pitbull | ||
|"Egoista" | |"Egoista" | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Chruno}} [[Internatia Song Contest 69|69th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |||
| | |||
|Italian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Internatia Song Contest 70|70th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} | |||
| | |||
|Korean | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:22, 2 February 2018
| Pinnipedia | |
|---|---|
| Member station | Televisión Nacional de Pinnipedia (TNP) |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | ISC 68 |
Pinnipedia made their debut in the 67th edition of the Internatia Song Contest in Surme, Tikata.
Results
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Jury qualifier Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Song title | Language | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Egoista" | Spanish | ||||||
| Italian | |||||||
| 70th | Korean |
Artists
-
Belinda