Misa in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
m →Entries |
m →Entries |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Martin Garrix | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Martin Garrix | ||
|"Pizza" | |"Pizza" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Unovah}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 47|47th]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:30, 5 May 2018
| Misa | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal selection |
| Participation summary | |
| First appearance | OSC 46 |
Misa made their debut in the 46th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Entries
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Jury qualifier
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Pizza" | ||||||