Internatia Song Contest –1 31: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagu|Grolskira}} | |{{flagu|Grolskira}} | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Jean-Jacques Goldman|Jean-Jacques Goldman]] | |||
|"Envole-moi" | |||
|1984 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Kaledonii}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 52: | Line 57: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Mărium}} | ||
|[[Wikipedia:Dulce Pontes|Dulce Pontes]] | |||
|"Canção do mar" | |||
|1993 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Ova Anova}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 61: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagu|Pinnipedia}} | |||
|[[Wikipedia:Thalía|Thalía]] | |||
|"Marimar" | |||
|1994 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagu|Pönö}} | |{{flagu|Pönö}} | ||
Revision as of 03:49, 25 July 2018
| Internatia Song Contest –1 31 Live Longer | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | TBA (4 August 1997) |
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | A+ |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | TBA |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites were awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Internatia Song Contest –1 | |
| ◄30 | |
The Internatia Song Contest –1 31 will be the 31st edition of the Internatia Song Contest –1, a spin-off of the Internatia Song Contest dedicated to retro songs. The contest will be organized in Trait, Percheron by A+ after Queen won the 30th edition with "Bohemian Rhapsody".
Confirmed Participants
| Country | Artist | Song | Year |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jean-Jacques Goldman | "Envole-moi" | 1984 | |
| Dulce Pontes | "Canção do mar" | 1993 | |
| Thalía | "Marimar" | 1994 | |
| Sylvia La Torre | "Nasaan Ka Irog" | 1952 | |