Celestiana in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|{{flagicon|Jamaica}} Sean Paul ft. {{flagicon|USA}} Alexis Jordan | |{{flagicon|Jamaica}} Sean Paul ft. {{flagicon|USA}} Alexis Jordan | ||
|"Got 2 Love U" | |"Got 2 Love U" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Daulska}} [[OSC 52|52nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|None}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 22:36, 14 September 2018
| Celestiana | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 2 |
| First appearance | OSC 50 |
| Best result | 10th: OSC 50 |
Celestiana made their debut in the 50th edition of Outernatia Song Contest held in Verfornia, Mărium.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Jury qualifier
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Alterlife" | 10 | 100 | 5 | 78 | ||
| "Got 2 Love U" | ||||||