Outernatia Song Contest 61: Difference between revisions
Added confirmed participants |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|winner = {{flagicon|None}} TBD | |winner = {{flagicon|None}} TBD | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 15 (so far) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Atsoumpalia}} | |||
| Hurray For the Riff Raff | |||
| Hungry Ghost | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Asankon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc|Daǔlska}} | | {{osc|Daǔlska}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Kannel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Kimmystan}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc|Lahna}} | | {{osc|Lahna}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Marium}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|NickyMania}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc|Oalia}} | | {{osc|Oalia}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Polland}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Pönö}} | |||
| Aurela Gace | |||
| Ja ke nge | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Solais X}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 12:03, 9 June 2019
| Outernatia Song Contest 61 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Semi-final date | July 2019 |
| Final date | July/August2019 |
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 15 (so far) |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Winning song | |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄60 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 61 will be the 61st edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Originalia, Oalia, following KARA's win of OSC 59.
Confirmed Participants
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Hurray For the Riff Raff | Hungry Ghost | |
| Template:Country data NickyMania | ||
| Aurela Gace | Ja ke nge | |
Returning artists
| Artist | Country | Previous edition | Previous country represented |
|---|---|---|---|