Limnoupolitana in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
m →Entries |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 84|84th]]''' | |||
|Chantal | |||
|"Ricochet" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to Qualify}} | |||
|21 | |||
|42 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:32, 19 June 2019
| Limnoupolitana | |
|---|---|
| Member station | LIRT |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 16 |
| First appearance | ISC 54 |
| Best result | 20th: ISC 74 |
| Worst result | 27th SF: ISC 56 |
Limnoupolitana debuted in Internatia Song Contest 54 which was held in Ora, Sunetti.
Entries
| Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 54th | Chryssanthemis | "Ola ksena" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 36 | ||||
| 56th | Natalia | "On Fire" | Failed to qualify | 27 | 10 | ||||
| 57th | Yanislava | "Sada sam kraljica" | Failed to qualify | 17 | 48 | ||||
| Did not participate between 58th and 70th editions | |||||||||
| 71st | Koalas | "Lover" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 31 | ||||
| 72nd | Ylva & Linda | "Stilla ro" | Failed to qualify | 20 | 32 | ||||
| 73rd | Rodion Gordin ft. Adriana Miglane | "Without You" | Failed to qualify | 24 | 34 | ||||
| 74th | Manafest | "Firestarter" | 20 | 92 | 8 | 72 | |||
| 75th | Ksenia Valenti | "In the Night" | 24 | 88 | 8 | 67 | |||
| 76th | Xandra | "Dorul meu de tine" | Failed to Qualify | 14 | 52 | ||||
| 77th | Sarah P. | "Millennial Girl" | Failed to Qualify | 23 | 11 | ||||
| 78th | FAIDLESS | "Walk Away" | Failed to Qualify | ||||||
| 79th | Erin Burke | "Long Gone" | Failed to Qualify | 19 | 47 | ||||
| 80th | Jessica Hernandez | "Baby" | Failed to Qualify | 19 | 42 | ||||
| 81st | Laura Marano | "Let Me Cry" | Failed to Qualify | 23 | 37 | ||||
| 82nd | Raiven | "Kralj Babilona" | 23 | 83 | 7 | 77 | |||
| 83rd | Xenia Ghali | "Lay in Your Arms" | Failed to Qualify | 23 | 38 | ||||
| 84th | Chantal | "Ricochet" | Failed to Qualify | 21 | 42 | ||||