Internatia Second Chance Contest 44: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flagu|Ladoga}} | |{{flagu|Ladoga}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Bartlett}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Kannel}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:04, 14 August 2019
| Internatia Second Chance Contest 44 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final | August/September 2019 |
| Host | |
| Venue | |
| Host broadcaster | Daūl National Television (DATV) |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 9 (so far) |
The Internatia Second Chance Contest 44 will be the 44th edition of the Internatia Second Chance Contest. The contest will take place in Tomašen, Daǔlska, following Daūl victory at the 42nd contest in home soil, with the song "All About Us", performed by the duo t.A.T.u..
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | National Final | Place | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|