Junior Internatia Song Contest 41: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{isc|Marium|j=Junior}} (host) | |{{isc|Marium|j=Junior}} (host) | ||
|Baby Bazooka | |||
|"Doki Doki Lullaby (Italian Extended Mix)" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Folkloria|j=Junior}} | |||
|Daneliya Tuleshova | |||
|"Mama" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Gandhara|j=Junior}} | |||
|Hazem Al Sadeer | |||
|"Fraise" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Hanzyuki|j=Junior}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Kimmystan|j=Junior}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Lettuce|j=Junior}} | |||
|Rio Suzuki | |||
|"Dance Shinai?" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Levië}} | |||
|Alfie Templeman | |||
|"Stop Thinking (About Me)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Pönö|j=Junior}} | |||
|SpaceSync | |||
|"Arcade" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina|j=Junior}} | |||
|Katarina Radulović | |||
|"Planeta Zemlja" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:51, 22 September 2019
| Junior Internatia Song Contest 41 | |
|---|---|
| Mooncow Milkshakes | |
| Dates | |
| Final | September/October 2019 |
| Host | |
| Venue | |
| Host broadcaster | Felidon Doram Enerisē (ERIS) |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 1 (so far) |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | Each country awards 12, 10, 8–1 points to their 10 favourite songs. |
The Junior Internatia Song Contest 41 will be the 41st edition of Junior Internatia Song Contest, a spin-off of Internatia Song Contest dedicated to young artists. The contest will take place in Mărium by ERIS after Diana Anttila's victory in the 39th edition with "Vihree mies".
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Baby Bazooka | "Doki Doki Lullaby (Italian Extended Mix)" | ||||
| Daneliya Tuleshova | "Mama" | ||||
| Hazem Al Sadeer | "Fraise" | ||||
| Rio Suzuki | "Dance Shinai?" | ||||
| Alfie Templeman | "Stop Thinking (About Me)" | ||||
| SpaceSync | "Arcade" | ||||
| Katarina Radulović | "Planeta Zemlja" |