Junior Internatia Song Contest 43: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| host = Folkloria Music Television (FKMTV) | | host = Folkloria Music Television (FKMTV) | ||
| venue = {{flagicon|Folkloria}} Saborak, Folkloria | | venue = {{flagicon|Folkloria}} Saborak, Folkloria | ||
| entries = | | entries = 10 (so far) | ||
| debut = | | debut = | ||
| return = {{flagu|Hanzyuki}} | | return = {{flagu|Hanzyuki}} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Supernova | |Supernova | ||
|"Herida" | |"Herida" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Atsoumpalia|j=Junior}} | |||
|Costas Cacoyannis & Georgia Neokleous | |||
|"Yalla Habibti" | |||
|"O Erotas O Giteftis" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 03:04, 23 November 2019
The Junior Internatia Song Contest 43 will be the 43rd edition of Junior Internatia Song Contest, a spin-off of Internatia Song Contest dedicated to young artists. The contest will be organized in Folkloria by FKMTV after Daneliya Tuleshova's victory in the 41st edition with "Mama".
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supernova | "Herida" | |||||
| Costas Cacoyannis & Georgia Neokleous | "Yalla Habibti" | "O Erotas O Giteftis" | ||||
| OMAR | "Yalla Habibti" | |||||
| Mariam Khunjgurua | "Dreamer" | |||||
| Jade | "Straw House" | |||||
| NMB48 | "Junjou U-19" | |||||
| P336 Band | "Đừng ngại ngùng" | |||||
| Julia Chmielarska | "Oszukujesz się" | |||||
| Johnny Orlando | "All These Parties" | |||||
| Daria Volosevich | "Nebo Slavyan" |