Junior Internatia Song Contest 43: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Johnny Orlando | |Johnny Orlando | ||
|"All These Parties" | |"All These Parties" | ||
|5 | |||
| | | | ||
|-42 | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |02 | ||
|{{isc|Atsoumpalia|j=Junior}} | |{{isc|Atsoumpalia|j=Junior}} | ||
|Costas Cacoyannis & Georgia Neokleous | |Costas Cacoyannis & Georgia Neokleous | ||
|"O Erotas O Giteftis" | |"O Erotas O Giteftis" | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |<s>29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|NMB48 | |NMB48 | ||
|"Junjou U-19" | |"Junjou U-19" | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Julia Chmielarska | |Julia Chmielarska | ||
|"Oszukujesz się" | |"Oszukujesz się" | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|Supernova | |Supernova | ||
|"Herida" | |"Herida" | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Daria Volosevich | |Daria Volosevich | ||
|"Nebo Slavyan" | |"Nebo Slavyan" | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|Mariam Khunjgurua | |Mariam Khunjgurua | ||
|"Dreamer" | |"Dreamer" | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|OMAR | |OMAR | ||
|"Yalla Habibti" | |"Yalla Habibti" | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Jade | |Jade | ||
|"Straw House" | |"Straw House" | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|Janella Salvador | |Janella Salvador | ||
|"Mahal Kita Pero" | |"Mahal Kita Pero" | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="gold" | ||
|11 | |'''11 | ||
|{{isc|Marium|j=Junior}} | |'''{{isc|Marium|j=Junior}} | ||
|P336 Band | |'''P336 Band | ||
|"Đừng ngại ngùng" | |'''"Đừng ngại ngùng" | ||
| | |'''1 | ||
| | |'''54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:38, 24 December 2019
The Junior Internatia Song Contest 43 will be the 43rd edition of Junior Internatia Song Contest, a spin-off of Internatia Song Contest dedicated to young artists. The contest will be organized in Folkloria by FKMTV after Daneliya Tuleshova's victory in the 41st edition with "Mama".
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Johnny Orlando | "All These Parties" | 5 | ||
| 02 | Costas Cacoyannis & Georgia Neokleous | "O Erotas O Giteftis" | 11 | ||
| 03 | NMB48 | "Junjou U-19" | 6 | 39 | |
| 04 | Julia Chmielarska | "Oszukujesz się" | 3 | 52 | |
| 05 | Supernova | "Herida" | 10 | 24 | |
| 06 | Daria Volosevich | "Nebo Slavyan" | 9 | 27 | |
| 07 | Mariam Khunjgurua | "Dreamer" | 2 | 54 | |
| 08 | OMAR | "Yalla Habibti" | 8 | 31 | |
| 09 | Jade | "Straw House" | 7 | 36 | |
| 10 | Janella Salvador | "Mahal Kita Pero" | 4 | 42 | |
| 11 | P336 Band | "Đừng ngại ngùng" | 1 | 54 |