Talk:NancyAura's CHARTS database: Difference between revisions
Tags: Replaced Undo |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|- | |||
|444 | |||
|2025-07-21 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | |||
|Edmundo Inácio | |||
|"Com quem será?" | |||
|#6 | |||
|- | |||
|444 | |||
|2025-07-21 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | |||
|Sogranora | |||
|"Ilha" | |||
|#2 | |||
|- | |||
|444 | |||
|2025-07-24 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|Zimbabwe}} Zimbabwe | |||
|Msamariamusic | |||
|"Hondo mupfungwa" | |||
|#15 | |||
|- | |||
|444 | |||
|2025-07-28 | |||
|South America | |||
|{{flagicon|Chile}} Chile | |||
|Alejandro Véliz | |||
|"Trasluz" | |||
|#3 | |||
|- | |||
|444 | |||
|2025-07-30 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Estonia | |||
|Johanna Kristina | |||
|"Pimeduse sära" | |||
|#7 | |||
|- | |||
|444 | |||
|2025-07-30 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | |||
|Black Honey | |||
|"Insulin" | |||
|#5 | |||
|- | |||
|444 | |||
|2025-07-30 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|Ethiopia}} Ethiopia | |||
|Melat Kelemework | |||
|"Nuro" | |||
|#13 | |||
|- | |||
|445 | |||
|2025-08-08 | |||
|South America | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil | |||
|Lourene | |||
|"To Be a Model" | |||
|#10 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | |||
|445 | |||
|2025-08-08 | |||
|South America | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil | |||
|Paira | |||
|"Confissão" | |||
|#3 | |||
|- | |||
|445 | |||
|2025-08-09 | |||
|South America | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil | |||
|Maremoto | |||
|"Fragmentos" | |||
|#13 | |||
|- | |||
|445 | |||
|2025-08-11 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |||
|YUKO | |||
|"Pourin" | |||
|#28 | |||
|- | |||
|445 | |||
|2025-08-11 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|Zambia}} Zambia | |||
|Yo Maps | |||
|"Mr & Mrs" | |||
|#17 | |||
|- | |||
|445 | |||
|2025-08-12 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|Uganda}} Uganda | |||
|Dzee Sparta | |||
|"KUSEKA" | |||
|#20 | |||
|- | |||
|445 | |||
|2025-08-12 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|Uganda}} Uganda | |||
|Dzee Sparta | |||
|"LET US BE" | |||
|#19 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-18 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | |||
|agnesa martin | |||
|"LIPgloss" | |||
|#28 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-18 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Austria | |||
|Mavi Phoenix | |||
|"duffel bag" | |||
|#31 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-18 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|Georgia}} Georgia | |||
|Torcho | |||
|"Getskina?!" | |||
|#21 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-19 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Estonia | |||
|maria kallastu | |||
|"amore tossico" | |||
|#30 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-19 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
|New Level Empire ft. Herceg | |||
|"Nem véletlen" | |||
|#31 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-20 | |||
|North America | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Canada | |||
|El Mehdi | |||
|"ENCORE" | |||
|#20 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-21 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|The Netherlands}} The Netherlands | |||
|Fake Ophelia | |||
|"It's Dark Today" | |||
|#30 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-21 | |||
|North America | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Lady Da Flame | |||
|"Second Time" | |||
|#21 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-22 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | |||
|Tourdegrass | |||
|"Guess It Must Be Love" | |||
|#29 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-22 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|From Fall to Spring | |||
|"BLOOD" | |||
|#29 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-22 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|vianova | |||
|"Obsolete" | |||
|#32 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-22 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Belarus}} Belarus | |||
|NOCHY & Anastasia Rydlevskaya | |||
|"Kupaĺskaj nočču" | |||
|#33 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-22 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|Ethiopia}} Ethiopia | |||
|Bamlak Getnet | |||
|"Gojame Tebiye" | |||
|#18 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-22 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|India}} India | |||
|Virus | |||
|"Yaad" | |||
|#22 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-22 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} South Korea | |||
|BABYMONSTER | |||
|"HOT SAUCE" | |||
|#19 | |||
|- | |||
|446 | |||
|2025-08-22 | |||
|South America | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Argentina | |||
|Emmanuel Horvilleur, Julián Kartun | |||
|"En la moto" | |||
|#14 | |||
|- | |||
|447 | |||
|2025-08-25 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|Thailand}} Thailand | |||
|Paraa Station | |||
|"Only You" | |||
|#17 | |||
|- | |||
|447 | |||
|2025-08-26 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
|Joci Pápai | |||
|"Elvis" | |||
|#30 | |||
|- | |||
|447 | |||
|2025-08-27 | |||
|North America | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|JMSN | |||
|"Click Bait" | |||
|#19 | |||
|- | |||
|448 | |||
|2025-08-31 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | |||
|Garajau x Filipe Keil | |||
|"Vida parva" | |||
|#7 | |||
|- | |||
|448 | |||
|2025-09-05 | |||
|North America | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Victoria, Ashnikko | |||
|"DADDY" | |||
|#7 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | |||
|448 | |||
|2025-09-06 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|Liberia}} Liberia | |||
|Fluxii | |||
|"Hustle" | |||
|#5 | |||
|- | |||
|448 | |||
|2025-09-11 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |||
|Cenzo | |||
|"Excuse-moi" | |||
|#14 | |||
|- | |||
|448 | |||
|2025-09-11 | |||
|North America | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Canada | |||
|Patrick Watson & MARO | |||
|"The Wandering" | |||
|#10 | |||
|- | |||
|448 | |||
|2025-09-11 | |||
|North America | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|blessthefall | |||
|"mallxcore" | |||
|#6 | |||
|- | |||
|448 | |||
|2025-09-11 | |||
|North America | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} United States | |||
|Kenny Potter | |||
|"Take a Picture" | |||
|#8 | |||
|- | |||
|448 | |||
|2025-09-11 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|Liberia}} Liberia | |||
|Truth Darii | |||
|"Tequila" | |||
|#16 | |||
|- | |||
|448 | |||
|2025-09-11 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|Myanmar}} Myanmar | |||
|William Tun, Htun Naung Sint | |||
|"Rain Ngwae" | |||
|#2 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-15 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} New Zealand | |||
|ETHAN | |||
|"empty room" | |||
|#5 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-15 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|The Vanns | |||
|"Accomplice" | |||
|#3 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-15 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|Samoa}} Samoa | |||
|Ete. | |||
|"Teine ma Tama" | |||
|#6 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-17 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Japan | |||
|BABYMETAL ft. Bloodywood | |||
|"Kon! Kon!" | |||
|#1 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-18 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|Bhutan}} Bhutan | |||
|Sangay Lhaden ft. Sangay T Yonten | |||
|"Raydhoen" | |||
|#6 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-18 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|Kazakhstan}} Kazakhstan | |||
|Kuanyshbek Nurgazy, Darkhan Juzz | |||
|"qupia" | |||
|#18 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-19 | |||
|South America | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil | |||
|Paira | |||
|"Pra sonhar" | |||
|#6 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-19 | |||
|South America | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil | |||
|Paira | |||
|"Sua casa" | |||
|#7 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-20 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|vianova | |||
|"Oh No (Believer)" | |||
|#26 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-20 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|vianova | |||
|"Uh Yaya" | |||
|#27 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-20 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Bulgaria | |||
|scarlet | |||
|"Slanchogled" | |||
|#14 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-20 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} Poland | |||
|POLA | |||
|"Electrify My Heart" | |||
|#11 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-20 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Romania | |||
|Alessandra | |||
|"Delirăm" | |||
|#28 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-20 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Romania | |||
|Alessandra | |||
|"El amor" | |||
|#15 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-20 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} Romania | |||
|Andrei Banuta | |||
|"Lasă-mă (să te iubesc)" | |||
|#10 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-20 | |||
|North America | |||
|{{flagicon|Panama}} Panama | |||
|Mau y Ricky, Boza | |||
|"voltaje" | |||
|#9 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-20 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|Liberia}} Liberia | |||
|Will Flash ft. Stunn | |||
|"Tell Me" | |||
|#8 | |||
|- | |||
|449 | |||
|2025-09-20 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|Solomon Islands}} Solomon Islands | |||
|Young Davie | |||
|"Sese" | |||
|#9 | |||
|- | |||
|450 | |||
|2025-09-22 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Montenegro}} Montenegro | |||
|Kejt | |||
|"Koža ne grebe" | |||
|#21 | |||
|- | |||
|450 | |||
|2025-09-22 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
|Bohemian Betyars | |||
|"Hamu" | |||
|#2 | |||
|- | |||
|450 | |||
|2025-09-24 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | |||
|Jovani x xKhen | |||
|"Nesustok" | |||
|#23 | |||
|- | |||
|450 | |||
|2025-09-24 | |||
|North America | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Canada | |||
|Kiesza ft. Peaches | |||
|"So Erotic" | |||
|#12 | |||
|- | |||
|450 | |||
|2025-09-27 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} Estonia | |||
|BLIX | |||
|"Tahan veel" | |||
|#25 | |||
|- | |||
|450 | |||
|2025-09-27 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | |||
|flowerovlove | |||
|"new friends" | |||
|#13 | |||
|- | |||
|451 | |||
|2025-09-28 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 10:06, 29 September 2025
|-
|444
|2025-07-21
|Southern Europe
|
Portugal
|Edmundo Inácio
|"Com quem será?"
|#6
|-
|444
|2025-07-21
|Southern Europe
|
Portugal
|Sogranora
|"Ilha"
|#2
|-
|444
|2025-07-24
|Africa
|
Zimbabwe
|Msamariamusic
|"Hondo mupfungwa"
|#15
|-
|444
|2025-07-28
|South America
|
Chile
|Alejandro Véliz
|"Trasluz"
|#3
|-
|444
|2025-07-30
|Northern Europe
|
Estonia
|Johanna Kristina
|"Pimeduse sära"
|#7
|-
|444
|2025-07-30
|Northern Europe
|
United Kingdom
|Black Honey
|"Insulin"
|#5
|-
|444
|2025-07-30
|Africa
|
Ethiopia
|Melat Kelemework
|"Nuro"
|#13
|-
|445
|2025-08-08
|South America
|
Brazil
|Lourene
|"To Be a Model"
|#10
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD"
|445
|2025-08-08
|South America
|
Brazil
|Paira
|"Confissão"
|#3
|-
|445
|2025-08-09
|South America
|
Brazil
|Maremoto
|"Fragmentos"
|#13
|-
|445
|2025-08-11
|Western Europe
|
Belgium
|YUKO
|"Pourin"
|#28
|-
|445
|2025-08-11
|Africa
|
Zambia
|Yo Maps
|"Mr & Mrs"
|#17
|-
|445
|2025-08-12
|Africa
|
Uganda
|Dzee Sparta
|"KUSEKA"
|#20
|-
|445
|2025-08-12
|Africa
|
Uganda
|Dzee Sparta
|"LET US BE"
|#19
|-
|446
|2025-08-18
|Northern Europe
|
Lithuania
|agnesa martin
|"LIPgloss"
|#28
|-
|446
|2025-08-18
|Western Europe
|
Austria
|Mavi Phoenix
|"duffel bag"
|#31
|-
|446
|2025-08-18
|Asia
|
Georgia
|Torcho
|"Getskina?!"
|#21
|-
|446
|2025-08-19
|Northern Europe
|
Estonia
|maria kallastu
|"amore tossico"
|#30
|-
|446
|2025-08-19
|Eastern Europe
|
Hungary
|New Level Empire ft. Herceg
|"Nem véletlen"
|#31
|-
|446
|2025-08-20
|North America
|
Canada
|El Mehdi
|"ENCORE"
|#20
|-
|446
|2025-08-21
|Western Europe
|
The Netherlands
|Fake Ophelia
|"It's Dark Today"
|#30
|-
|446
|2025-08-21
|North America
|
United States
|Lady Da Flame
|"Second Time"
|#21
|-
|446
|2025-08-22
|Northern Europe
|
United Kingdom
|Tourdegrass
|"Guess It Must Be Love"
|#29
|-
|446
|2025-08-22
|Western Europe
|
Germany
|From Fall to Spring
|"BLOOD"
|#29
|-
|446
|2025-08-22
|Western Europe
|
Germany
|vianova
|"Obsolete"
|#32
|-
|446
|2025-08-22
|Eastern Europe
|
Belarus
|NOCHY & Anastasia Rydlevskaya
|"Kupaĺskaj nočču"
|#33
|-
|446
|2025-08-22
|Africa
|
Ethiopia
|Bamlak Getnet
|"Gojame Tebiye"
|#18
|-
|446
|2025-08-22
|Asia
|
India
|Virus
|"Yaad"
|#22
|-
|446
|2025-08-22
|Asia
|
South Korea
|BABYMONSTER
|"HOT SAUCE"
|#19
|-
|446
|2025-08-22
|South America
|
Argentina
|Emmanuel Horvilleur, Julián Kartun
|"En la moto"
|#14
|-
|447
|2025-08-25
|Asia
|
Thailand
|Paraa Station
|"Only You"
|#17
|-
|447
|2025-08-26
|Eastern Europe
|
Hungary
|Joci Pápai
|"Elvis"
|#30
|-
|447
|2025-08-27
|North America
|
United States
|JMSN
|"Click Bait"
|#19
|-
|448
|2025-08-31
|Southern Europe
|
Portugal
|Garajau x Filipe Keil
|"Vida parva"
|#7
|-
|448
|2025-09-05
|North America
|
United States
|Victoria, Ashnikko
|"DADDY"
|#7
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD"
|448
|2025-09-06
|Africa
|
Liberia
|Fluxii
|"Hustle"
|#5
|-
|448
|2025-09-11
|Western Europe
|
France
|Cenzo
|"Excuse-moi"
|#14
|-
|448
|2025-09-11
|North America
|
Canada
|Patrick Watson & MARO
|"The Wandering"
|#10
|-
|448
|2025-09-11
|North America
|
United States
|blessthefall
|"mallxcore"
|#6
|-
|448
|2025-09-11
|North America
|
United States
|Kenny Potter
|"Take a Picture"
|#8
|-
|448
|2025-09-11
|Africa
|
Liberia
|Truth Darii
|"Tequila"
|#16
|-
|448
|2025-09-11
|Asia
|
Myanmar
|William Tun, Htun Naung Sint
|"Rain Ngwae"
|#2
|-
|449
|2025-09-15
|Oceania
|
New Zealand
|ETHAN
|"empty room"
|#5
|-
|449
|2025-09-15
|Oceania
|
Australia
|The Vanns
|"Accomplice"
|#3
|-
|449
|2025-09-15
|Oceania
|
Samoa
|Ete.
|"Teine ma Tama"
|#6
|-
|449
|2025-09-17
|Asia
|
Japan
|BABYMETAL ft. Bloodywood
|"Kon! Kon!"
|#1
|-
|449
|2025-09-18
|Asia
|
Bhutan
|Sangay Lhaden ft. Sangay T Yonten
|"Raydhoen"
|#6
|-
|449
|2025-09-18
|Asia
|
Kazakhstan
|Kuanyshbek Nurgazy, Darkhan Juzz
|"qupia"
|#18
|-
|449
|2025-09-19
|South America
|
Brazil
|Paira
|"Pra sonhar"
|#6
|-
|449
|2025-09-19
|South America
|
Brazil
|Paira
|"Sua casa"
|#7
|-
|449
|2025-09-20
|Western Europe
|
Germany
|vianova
|"Oh No (Believer)"
|#26
|-
|449
|2025-09-20
|Western Europe
|
Germany
|vianova
|"Uh Yaya"
|#27
|-
|449
|2025-09-20
|Eastern Europe
|
Bulgaria
|scarlet
|"Slanchogled"
|#14
|-
|449
|2025-09-20
|Eastern Europe
|
Poland
|POLA
|"Electrify My Heart"
|#11
|-
|449
|2025-09-20
|Eastern Europe
|
Romania
|Alessandra
|"Delirăm"
|#28
|-
|449
|2025-09-20
|Eastern Europe
|
Romania
|Alessandra
|"El amor"
|#15
|-
|449
|2025-09-20
|Eastern Europe
|
Romania
|Andrei Banuta
|"Lasă-mă (să te iubesc)"
|#10
|-
|449
|2025-09-20
|North America
|
Panama
|Mau y Ricky, Boza
|"voltaje"
|#9
|-
|449
|2025-09-20
|Africa
|
Liberia
|Will Flash ft. Stunn
|"Tell Me"
|#8
|-
|449
|2025-09-20
|Oceania
|
Solomon Islands
|Young Davie
|"Sese"
|#9
|-
|450
|2025-09-22
|Southern Europe
|
Montenegro
|Kejt
|"Koža ne grebe"
|#21
|-
|450
|2025-09-22
|Eastern Europe
|
Hungary
|Bohemian Betyars
|"Hamu"
|#2
|-
|450
|2025-09-24
|Northern Europe
|
Lithuania
|Jovani x xKhen
|"Nesustok"
|#23
|-
|450
|2025-09-24
|North America
|
Canada
|Kiesza ft. Peaches
|"So Erotic"
|#12
|-
|450
|2025-09-27
|Northern Europe
|
Estonia
|BLIX
|"Tahan veel"
|#25
|-
|450
|2025-09-27
|Northern Europe
|
United Kingdom
|flowerovlove
|"new friends"
|#13
|-
|451
|2025-09-28
|Southern Europe
|
Italy
|
|
|